M - Th 9 am - 4 pm, Fr 10 am - 1:30 pm Sat/Sun CLOSED

503-223-8157

6840 S. Macadam Ave. Portland, OR 97219

Top

Timetable

Paxson Yoga Center / Timetable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 am
Level 4
Laila Deardorff
7:45 am
9:15 am

Level 2
Hope Fyfield
9:30 am
11:00 am

Level 3
Laila Deardorff
9:30 am
11:00 am
8:00 am
Level 3-4
Laila Deardorff
8:15 am
9:45 am
Level 3
Hope Fyfield
8:00 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
Level 1
Hope Fyfield
9:30 am
11:00 am

Level 3
Karen Hearn
9:30 am
11:00 am
Level 3
Denise Jones
9:30 am
11:00 am
10:00 am
Level 2
Laila Deardorff
10:00 am
11:30 am

Level 2
Beth Paxson
10:00 am
11:30 am
Level 1
Hope Fyfield
10:00 am
11:30 am
11:00 am
Level 2
Hope Fyfield
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Level 3-4
Julie Gudmestad
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Level 1
Hope Fyfield
11:30 am
1:00 pm

Level 3
Beth Paxson
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Level 2
Laura Goff
11:30 am
1:00 pm
12:00 pm
Level 3
Beth Paxson
12:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Level 4-5
Julie Gudmestad
5:30 pm
7:30 pm
6:00 pm
Level 3-4
Caroline Klug
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Level 3
Beth Paxson
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
Level 2
Christina Bernunzio
6:00 pm
7:30 pm

Athletes 3-4
Beth Paxson
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
6:00 pm
Athletes 3-4
Beth Paxson
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
7:00 pm

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Level 1
Hope Fyfield
9:30 am
11:00 am
10:00 am
Level 1
Hope Fyfield
10:00 am
11:30 am
11:00 am
Level 1
Hope Fyfield
11:30 am
1:00 pm
12:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
9:00 am
Level 2
Hope Fyfield
9:30 am
11:00 am
10:00 am
Level 2
Laila Deardorff
10:00 am
11:30 am

Level 2
Beth Paxson
10:00 am
11:30 am
11:00 am
Level 2
Hope Fyfield
11:30 am
1:00 pm
Level 2
Laura Goff
11:30 am
1:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Level 2
Christina Bernunzio
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Level 3
Hope Fyfield
8:00 am
9:30 am
9:00 am
Level 3
Karen Hearn
9:30 am
11:00 am
Level 3
Denise Jones
9:30 am
11:00 am
Level 3
Laila Deardorff
9:30 am
11:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Level 3
Beth Paxson
11:30 am
1:00 pm
12:00 pm
Level 3
Beth Paxson
12:00 pm
1:30 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Level 3
Beth Paxson
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
8:00 am
Level 3-4
Laila Deardorff
8:15 am
9:45 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
Level 3-4
Julie Gudmestad
11:30 am
1:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Level 3-4
Caroline Klug
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
7:00 am
Level 4
Laila Deardorff
7:45 am
9:15 am
8:00 am
9:00 am

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 pm
Level 4-5
Julie Gudmestad
5:30 pm
7:30 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Thursday

No events available!